mgdm2_nq
Quake (Enhanced)
#35 of 46 maps this quarter · 0.1% of play
How mgdm2_nq is played
Share of player-time by mode this quarter, across every game it lives in.
When mgdm2_nq gets played
Player-time by hour of day this quarter, in UTC. Busiest around 08:00.
12am6am12pm6pm12am
On mgdm2_nq right now ·
Quake (Enhanced)
No one on mgdm2_nq in Quake (Enhanced) right now.
Servers that run mgdm2_nq ·
Quake (Enhanced)
Its busiest servers this quarter (1).
Also played on the same servers
What the servers that carry mgdm2_nq run alongside it this quarter.
← Back to all maps