14-fortesaomarcelo
NetQuake
#117 of 317 maps this year · 0.1% of play · 1 hours
How 14-fortesaomarcelo is played
Share of player-time by mode this year, across every game it lives in.
When 14-fortesaomarcelo gets played
Player-time by hour of day this year, in UTC. Busiest around 12:00.
12am6am12pm6pm12am
On 14-fortesaomarcelo right now ·
NetQuake
No one on 14-fortesaomarcelo in NetQuake right now.
Servers that run 14-fortesaomarcelo ·
NetQuake
Its busiest servers this year (5).
Also played on the same servers
What the servers that carry 14-fortesaomarcelo run alongside it this year.
← Back to all maps